NM motbakkeløp 2007

Motbakkeløp

Arrangør

IL Fanaråk

Sted

Turtagrø-Fanaråken

Dato

11.08.07

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : D 16-17år

1

Blikken Haukøy Malene

IL Høyanger

1:24:43

2

Øyjordet Ingvild

Vågå IL

1:27:57

3:14

3

Tveito Guro

Voss IL

1:39:34

14:51

4

Eide Kvitne Kine

Voss firidret

1:41:43

17:00

5

Selseng Elise

Sogndal IL

1:43:42

18:59

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : D 18-19år

1

Haugen Siri Bente

IL Bjørn

1:37:49

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : D 20-22år

1

Myhre Marthe Katrine

Gjøvik FIK

1:19:12

2

Selseng Silje

Sogndal IL

1:37:17

18:05

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : D 23-34år

1

Helgheim Merete

Gloppen FIF

1:19:33

2

Sætre Åse Iren

Ørstad IL

1:28:55

9:22

3

Endresen Liv

Pyramiden Sen

2:09:58

50:25

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : D 35-39år

1

Håkenstad Evertsen Anita

Øystre Slidre

1:05:53

2

Aalien Janne

Sigdal Friidr

1:50:27

44:34

3

Nordås Randi

Mjøsdalen

2:07:44

1:01:51

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : D 40-44år

1

Madslien Kari

SK Vidar

1:20:32

2

Steinsli Ingebjørg

Rustad IL

1:26:50

6:18

3

Skeie Helene

Fossum IF

1:32:38

12:06

4

Myhr Anne

SK Vidar

1:33:06

12:34

5

Grut Torunn

Syril

1:35:55

15:23

 

 

 

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : D 45-49år

1

Gjerde Kjærvik May Karin

IL Bjørn

2:11:20

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : D 50-54år

1

Stavø Norunn

Florø TIF

1:27:07

2

Garen Torhild

Bærum skiklub

1:29:11

2:04

3

Sundal Jofrid

Florø TIF

1:53:52

26:45

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : D 65-69år

 

 

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : H 14-15år

1

Bakke Henrik

Driv IL

1:13:55

2

Turvoll Fossli Sondre

Mjøndalen

1:15:22

1:27

3

Hjelstuen Håkon

Lyn Ski

1:15:33

1:38

4

Sørheim Evjestad Thomas

IL Bjørn

1:15:40

1:45

5

Christiansen Vetle

Geilo IL

1:15:45

1:50

6

Eriksrud Ole Vidar

Team92

1:16:12

2:17

7

Bogetveit Håvard G.

Førde IL/Team

1:16:19

2:24

8

Muren Lars

Asker Skiklub

1:17:42

3:47

9

Eide Erlend

Hålandsdal IL

1:18:00

4:05

10

Gilde Vebjørn

Fik Orion

1:20:45

6:50

11

Haugrud Hans Yngvar

Team92/Furnes

1:21:47

7:52

12

Hov Høydal Johannes

Fossum IF

1:22:06

8:11

13

Thorrud Grinna Jørgen

Hokksund IL

1:24:33

10:38

14

Johansen Westgaard Markus

Team92/Trøske

1:26:10

12:15

15

Sørheim Evjestad Hallvard

IL Bjørn

1:26:35

12:40

16

Kvålshagen Espen

Bøverdalen IL

1:26:49

12:54

17

Grov Gaute

IL Bjørn

1:27:38

13:43

18

Haugen Geir Olav

IL Bjørn

1:29:33

15:38

19

Kjærvik Sondre

IL Bjørn

1:30:23

16:28

20

Meløy Jakob

Hafslo IL

1:32:29

18:34

21

Aas Folsland Hølje

Team 92

1:33:30

19:35

22

Dalen Martin

Team 92 Vang

1:33:54

19:59

23

Fossøy Gulbrandsen Einar

Jevnaker IF

1:40:13

26:18

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : H 16-17år

1

Bye Brevik Jørgen

Strindheim Fr

1:09:17

2

Drivenes Erlend

Tørviksbygd

1:12:05

2:48

3

Stenen Fredrik

ØTI

1:14:44

5:27

4

Lekve Bjelle Sondre

Sogndal

1:16:22

7:05

5

Nygård Sondre

Vestre Spone

1:16:54

7:37

6

Strømnes Øverjordet Amund

Løpsklubben 1

1:18:31

9:14

7

Selseng Øyvind

Storsteinnes

1:20:28

11:11

8

Myklebust Håvard

Hovdebygda IL

1:20:53

11:36

9

Turvoll Fossli Endre

Mjøndalen

1:21:19

12:02

10

Garmo Trygve

Garmo IL

1:26:24

17:07

11

Nes Vegard

Sogndal

1:27:28

18:11

12

Haugen Hallvard

IL Bjørn

1:29:46

20:29

13

Borgen Ole Magnus

Hokksund

1:45:41

36:24

 

 

 

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : H 18-19år

1

Dyrhovden Joel

Samnanger IL

1:04:52

2

Korsnes Runar

Ålesund Friid

1:09:47

4:55

3

Solheim Knut

Norddalsfjord

1:11:08

6:16

4

Strandli Are

Stavanger Rok

1:20:54

16:02

5

Båsen Gjermund

Sigdal Friidr

1:24:11

19:19

6

Mæland Moe Jostein

Granvin IL

1:25:23

20:31

7

Bråten Yngve

Syril

1:28:50

23:58

8

Stokkenes Marc Stian

IL Fanaråk

1:48:26

43:34

9

Foyn Morten

IL Fanaråk

1:49:50

44:58

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : H 20-22år

1

Nygård Per Kristian

Vestre Spone

1:10:01

2

Offigstad Oddvin

Øyer-Tretten

1:15:26

5:25

3

Haugen Svein Arne

IL Bjørn

1:15:48

5:47

4

Lindebjerg Eirik

BFG Fana

1:15:54

5:53

5

Hoset Martin

NTNUI

1:21:32

11:31

6

Dyrhovden Ruben

Samnanger IL

1:28:23

18:22

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : H 23-34år

1

Post Arne

Oppgård IL

1:00:56

2

Tjørnhom Tormod

KIF

1:02:20

1:24

3

Martson Daniel

IK Tjalve

1:02:59

2:03

4

Haugen Ivar

Kristiansand

1:06:01

5:05

5

Hoff Sindre

Gloppen

1:07:50

6:54

6

Holme Alf Roger

Eidsvoll CK

1:08:04

7:08

7

Høyem Amundsen Asbjørn

Gular

1:09:01

8:05

8

Nilsen Hallvard

Gular

1:10:24

9:28

9

Marco Haverl

Hydro Bergen

1:10:30

9:34

10

Galde Kjell Erik

Bøverdalen IL

1:14:36

13:40

11

Hisdal Erling

Vaksdal IL

1:15:28

14:32

12

Svinsås Morten

Rindals-Troll

1:17:53

16:57

13

Tveito Tore

Voss IL

1:18:20

17:24

14

Midtun Per Christian

Viking TIF

1:18:56

18:00

15

Kjærvik Knut

IL Bjørn

1:18:58

18:02

16

Kusslid Kjell Olav

Førde CK

1:19:43

18:47

17

Kusslid Jon Inge

Førde IL

1:20:06

19:10

18

Selseng Håvard

Sogndal

1:20:25

19:29

19

Reed Mikal

Lørenskog

1:30:43

29:47

20

Søviknes Harald

Team Mosjon

1:36:49

35:53

21

Gamme Aleksander

1:40:10

39:14

22

Kvalsøren Magne

IL Bjørn

1:41:21

40:25

Elle Per Arne

1:41:21

40:25

24

Hauge Stig Anders

Eldar

1:45:45

44:49

25

Sørlie Thomas

1:48:28

47:32

26

Dobbe Runar

1:49:08

48:12

27

Hornnes Atle kristian

Førde IL

1:50:17

49:21

28

Fuglesteg Eivind

1:52:14

51:18

29

Thorheim Bård Ludvig

2:02:07

1:01:11

30

Hovland Tore

IL.Fanaråk

2:24:56

1:24:00

 

 

 

 

 

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : H 35-39år

1

Snerthammer Odd

Knaben IL

1:03:31

2

Buhaug Svein Inge

SK Vidar

1:05:04

1:33

3

Nylund Sven

Molde-Olymp

1:07:21

3:50

4

Johnsen Lars Kristian

Eidsvoll CK

1:08:14

4:43

5

Løseth Odd Arild

IL Høyanger

1:12:59

9:28

6

Nysæter Helge

Gular

1:21:13

17:42

7

Sande Ole Jakob

Gaular IL

1:21:44

18:13

8

Knivsflå Ingvald

Geiranger

1:22:35

19:04

9

Svoen Håkon

Tambarskjelva

1:27:37

24:06

10

Solheim Nils

Jotun

1:30:33

27:02

11

Kjærvik Leiv Rune

1:43:33

40:02

12

Kvalsøren Ruben

Pyramiden Sen

2:10:02

1:06:31

13

Nilsen Ulf Tommy

Døves klubb

2:21:41

1:18:10

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : H 40-44år

1

Tvedt Jon

Gular

57:23

2

Skjeldal Kristen

Voss firidret

59:42

2:19

3

Dyrvik Kjetil

Voss

1:08:58

11:35

4

Mundal Kjell Erling

Jølster IL

1:12:45

15:22

5

Bye Tore

Modum FIK

1:13:07

15:44

6

Bukve Oddgeir

Jotun

1:13:13

15:50

7

Due Trier Øivind T.

OSI

1:14:22

16:59

8

Gilde Rune

Fik Orion

1:17:03

19:40

9

Bakken Jon Iver

Norsk Energi

1:17:22

19:59

10

Eide Kjetil

Eidsfossen sy

1:18:43

21:20

11

Grindedal Geir

Øvre Årdal BI

1:20:05

22:42

12

Lægran Snorre

SK Vidar

1:23:30

26:07

13

Fuglestrand Olav

Eidsfossen sy

1:23:50

26:27

14

Lien Per Oddvar

Kyrkjebø IL

1:24:15

26:52

15

Røhme John Olaf

IL Bjørn

1:25:41

28:18

16

Roska Helge

Fjellug/Verei

1:27:14

29:51

17

Kyrkjeeide Per

Markane

1:27:45

30:22

18

Kjønås Bjørn

Førde IL

1:29:04

31:41

19

Molland Anders Knut

Pyramiden Sen

1:31:33

34:10

20

Kvalsøren Kai

Pyramiden Sen

1:37:50

40:27

21

Johnsen Halvor

Box Delivery

1:40:11

42:48

22

Myrmel Øyvind

Syril

1:48:32

51:09

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : H 45-49år

1

Rypdal Magnor

Isfjorden IL

1:08:34

2

Terum Olav

Aurland IL

1:10:53

2:19

3

Gautvik Terje

Molde-Olymp

1:11:51

3:17

4

Lie Asbjørn

Øyer-Tretten

1:12:16

3:42

5

Solheim Magnar

Norddalsfjord

1:17:46

9:12

6

Nymark Yngve

Askøy

1:22:20

13:46

7

Gaukstad Kjell

Lom IL

1:23:42

15:08

8

Johannessen Arne

Politiets Fel

1:26:16

17:42

9

Hole Kjell Frode

BFG Fana

1:26:46

18:12

10

Kjønås Harald Einar

Lavik

1:27:38

19:04

11

Hals Ingar

Syril

1:27:55

19:21

12

Øvsthus Øystein

Mjøsdalen

1:29:20

20:46

13

Tørstad Eirik

Puma Running

1:30:47

22:13

14

Nesse Arve

1:30:53

22:19

15

Kveane Arild

IL Bjørn

1:32:14

23:40

16

Mjåtveit Olav

HSF

1:35:53

27:19

17

Bakken Steinar

Lillehammer I

1:49:50

41:16

18

Lægreid Dag Kjetil

Stord IL

1:53:23

44:49

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : H 50-54år

1

Mellingen Anbjørn

Gular

1:17:02

2

Eide Dag Arne

Eidsfossen sy

1:18:37

1:35

3

Johannessen Finn Erhard

OSI

1:20:05

3:03

4

Eriksrud Vidar

Sjåstad

1:20:39

3:37

5

Holen Kjell Terje

IL Driv

1:23:23

6:21

6

Frogner Hans

Veldre friidr

1:24:24

7:22

7

Moe Sverre N.

Syril

1:25:23

8:21

8

Båsen Gunnar

Sigdal Friidr

1:28:17

11:15

9

Haugen Odd Erik

IL Bjørn

1:28:26

11:24

10

Almås Paul Håkon

Hommelvik IL

1:28:48

11:46

11

Navelsaker Kjell

Jølster IL

1:30:01

12:59

12

Strand Einar

Olden IL

1:34:27

17:25

13

Hoset John Kjell

Spring Consul

1:40:58

23:56

14

Stølen Ketil

SINTEF FBI

1:47:33

30:31

15

Kjærvik Norman

IL Bjørn

1:50:26

33:24

16

Schmidt Steinar

Pyramiden/IL

2:00:37

43:35

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : H 55-59år

1

Lybeck Torodd

Fagernes IL

1:14:24

2

Hundere Anders Inge

Lærdal IL

1:19:39

5:15

3

Bolaas Per Arild

Steinkjer Ski

1:20:39

6:15

4

Lotsberg Gunnar

Sogndal IL

1:26:00

11:36

5

Kusslid Olav Kåre

Førde IL

1:28:30

14:06

6

Sundby Trond

Balestrand

1:29:55

15:31

7

Hamre Willy

BFG Fana

1:32:30

18:06

8

Habbestad Olav

Statiol BIL

1:39:27

25:03

9

Bruun Ivar

Fjellug/Verei

1:49:46

35:22

10

Fossøy Arne

IL Bjørn

1:54:10

39:46

 

 

 

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : H 60-64år

1

Tystad Magne

Gloppen FIL

1:27:18

2

Amundsen Svein

Eidanger IL

1:28:00

0:42

3

Roset Jan Steinar

Gloppen FIF

1:37:51

10:33

4

Wroldsen Henrik

Spk.Vidar

1:38:34

11:16

5

Høiberg Arnt

Bergen pistol

1:43:18

16:00

6

Steinsland Svein

Samnanger IL

1:47:17

19:59

7

Solheim Rolf

Ø.Å.BIL

1:48:49

21:31

8

Nystuen Jan Arne

IL Bjørn

1:53:55

26:37

9

Øygard Jakob

Luster Energi

1:56:43

29:25

10

Kvalsvik Hans Bjørn

Florø TIF

2:02:30

35:12

11

Thorkildsen Arne

Skarphedin

2:00:00

32:42

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : H 65-69år

1

Kvalsøren Hans

IL Bjørn

1:27:34

2

Børs Lind Christian

Røa IL

1:29:45

2:11

3

Espevik Gunnar

KFUM-kam

1:42:55

15:21

4

Håheim Lars

DHS

1:48:06

20:32

5

Carlsen Svein

Vestre Slidre

1:55:44

28:10

Turtagrø-Fanaråken : H 70-74år

1

Øyra Magne

Eid IL

1:29:59

2

Hoff Asbjørn

Viksdalen IL

1:45:37

15:38

3

Waaler Alf

Geilo IL

1:56:56

26:57

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no