Påmelde

 

Påmelde konkuranseklasse kvinner:

Totalt antall påmelde : 17. Viser 100 per side
FornamnEtternamnKlubbKlasse
Nadine Duursma The Netherlands 18-19
Elise Langkaas Bærums Verk IF 20-22
Siri Bråtet Otta 20-22
Anikken Gjerde Alnæs Gjerdrum IL 23-34
Marit Vala Bøler IF Friidrett 23-34
Hilde Urdal Fløysvik Bike Brothers 23-34
Eli Anne Dvergsdal IL Gular 23-34
Karoline Holsen Kyte Førde IL Friidrett 23-34
Mirjam Sigmundsdotter Dyrhovden Samnanger IL 23-34
Anne Bekkhus Vik IL 35- 39
Mari Mowe Martinsen NOTEAM 35- 39
Mia Hagren Privat 40-44
Unna-Sisko Palo Navi 40-44
Ingeborg Kristiansen Rena 40-44
Aslaug Nedrebø Åndalsnes IF 40-44
Anna Magrethe Tråve Lærdal Il 60-64
Norunn Stavø Florø tif 60-64

Påmelde konkuranseklasse menn:

Totalt antall påmelde : 71. Viser 100 per side
FornamnEtternamnKlubbKlasse
Håvard Klakegg Jølster Il 15-17
Lars Øvrebø Gaular IL 15-17
Eskil Hov Kaupanger IL 15-17
Oliver Bosdal Thorsen Førde IL 15-17
Gunnar Hansen 15-17
Alexander Skattebo Gyldensten STAG Stavern 15-17
Torstein Bolstad Blikra Gaular IL 18-19
Rasmus Haugen Hornindal 18-19
Isak Berre Ingen 18-19
Jonas Madslien Bakken NTNUI 20-22
Jørund Vala NTNUI 20-22
Geir Steig Joker Luster 20-22
Sigurd Brennsæter Lortpullerud Fellesbeite SSG 20-22
Heino Ollin Sävedalens AIK 20-22
Olav Johannes Deelstra Hundredundre 23-34
Kristian Fløysvik Bike Brothers 23-34
Joar Grov Turvoll Vik IL 23-34
John F. Jahre Tjøme løpeklubb 23-34
Johan Bugge Eidsvåg IL 23-34
Jakob Meløy NTNUI 23-34
Erling Hovden Knausen IL 23-34
Magnus Svingheim Høldippern IL 23-34
Hallvard Sørheim Evjestad I. L. Bjørn 23-34
Håvard Strømstad Vågå 23-34
Kim Frode Flæthe Jotun 23-34
Viggo Thunes Angra 23-34
Erling Hisdal IK Tjalve 23-34
Håvard Strømstad Vågå 23-34
Ketil Monssen BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 23-34
Joel Dyrhovden Samnanger IL / SAFA 23-34
Espen Irgens Haugen Il Fri 23-34
Håvard Fuglesteg IL Fanaråk 35- 39
Roy Olsen IL JOTUN 35- 39
Christian Larsen Team Bjorøy 35- 39
Eivind Trippestad Halden SK 35- 39
Pål Guttormsen Norge 40-44
Magne Kvalsøren Luster Telemark 40-44
Per Ove Walaker IL Fanaråk 40-44
Sverre Nesdal Aske Fjellhug Vereide 40-44
Lars Otto Alme Fjellhug/Vereide IL 40-44
Vidar Mallesvik Jølster 40-44
Jan-Erik Vangsnes I.L Eldar 40-44
Øyvind Teigen Lom og skjåk 40-44
Jan Erik Vold Jotun 40-44
Jan Arthur Aune Livsglede 40-44
Ingvar Skaar Lavik IL / Statoil 45-49
Stein Frode Tryti VIK IL 45-49
Roger Tunold Bergsli NOTEAM 45-49
Ruben Kvalsøren Luster Telemark 45-49
Petter Dahle Team Bjorøy 45-49
Jens Hansen USA 45-49
Janne Viljamaa Navi 45-49
Matthias Köhler Berber IS 45-49
Kjartan Åsnes Svint IL 45-49
Olav Galde Bøverdalen il 45-49
Jan Rosnes - 50-54
Stein-Arne Alnæs Gjerdrum IL Ski / Team Jobzone 50-54
Arvid Brudevoll Vik Il 50-54
Kjell Erling FJÆRLAND 50-54
Karl Hovden DNVGL Bil/Holmen IF 50-54
Ivar Hovden Knausen IL 50-54
Endre Johan Jordalen VIK IL 55-59
Bjørn Helge Kleppe Mjøsdalen IL 55-59
Arild Bjarkø Os IL 60-64
Otto Andersen Kaupanger IL 60-64
OVE BERNES MJØSDALEN IL 65-69
Per Gunnar Kvenseth Smøla Klekkeri 65-69
Birger normann Hanstveit MJØSDALEN il 70-74
Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik Ft&If 70-74
Christian Børs Lind Røa IL 75+
Magne Øyra Eid idrettslag 80+

Påmelde mosjonsklasse:

Totalt antall påmelde : 64. Viser 100 per side
FornamnEtternamnKlubbKlasse
Anders Fortun Fanaråk mosjon
Jan Øyvind Bolstad IL fanaråk mosjon
Mona Bukve IL Fanaråk mosjon
Jakob Vetleskog Øygard I L Fanaråk mosjon
Øysten Sande - mosjon
Arne Fossøy IL Bjørn mosjon
Marta Marie Bukve IL Fanaråk mosjon
Håkon S. Stokka Dørstokken mosjon
Harald Lundekvam SPONSOR, SCOTT C/O Scantrade.no mosjon
Anne Marie Bolstad Il fanaråk mosjon
Pia Døsen Walaker IL Fanaråk mosjon
Anne Fossøy Hafslo il mosjon
Jostein Kvalsvik Joker Luster mosjon
Einar Urnes IL Fanaråk mosjon
Jonas Urnes IL Fanaråk mosjon
Emil Urnes IL Fanaråk mosjon
Tobias Urnes IL Fanaråk mosjon
Hanna Skjebstad Weigård Norsk Idrettsjuridisk Forening mosjon
Øystein Høyheim Joker Luster mosjon
Magnhild Feten Joker Luster mosjon
Malene Tveit Joker Luster mosjon
Arild Tveit Joker Luster mosjon
Oddny Nornes Joker Luster mosjon
Hildegunn Feten Tveit Joker Luster mosjon
Reidun Fossøy Jevnaker mosjon
Rune Hagren Privat mosjon
Liv Nelly Yttri Aure IL mosjon
Kårhild Melheim Rinde Vik mosjon
Hildegunn Øygard Hansen Il Bjørn mosjon
Marthea Eide Bukve IL Luster mosjon
Bendik Eide Bukve IL Luster mosjon
Kari Ingeborg Bukve IL Luster mosjon
Tommas Prozenko No team mosjon
Hjørdis Berge Brekken solvorn mosjon
Geir Hauge Luster Energiverk BIL mosjon
Annaella Hansen mosjon
Soren Hansen mosjon
Kåre R. Haugen Hornindal I.L. mosjon
Jan Frode Bolstad IL Fanaråk mosjon
Ida Stai Bolstad IL Fanaråk mosjon
Lena Stai Bolstad IL Fanaråk mosjon
Karoline Nyløy IL Fanaråk mosjon
Miriam Høyheim Skintveit OPPSAL IF mosjon
David Høyheim Skintveit IL Bjørn mosjon
Aud Jorunn Høyheim Grete Roede AS mosjon
Ingvild Otterdal Nilsen Ørsta il mosjon
Magnar Nilsen Ørsta il mosjon
Gisli Sigmannsson Naustdal mosjon
Mattias Jonatan Grønseth Duvold Kampen mosjon
Karoline Furset Kampen mosjon
Linn Therese Skagen Fanaråk mosjon
Marie Moen IL Fanaråk mosjon
Heidi Listou Luster mosjon
Anja Skagen IL Fanaråk mosjon
Hege Listou mosjon
Aina Elise Stokkenes IL Fanaråk mosjon
Marc Stian Stokkenes IL Fanaråk mosjon
Elisabeth Veum IL Fanaråk mosjon
Morten Listou mosjon
Stine Mari Flikki IL Fanaråk mosjon
Solveig Farestveit IL Fanaråk mosjon
Kristin Gyldensten Stavern mosjon
Hans Arvid Skagen I.L fanaråk mosjon
Kjetil Magnar Guddal Mesta AS mosjon